Need help?

+234 (0) 903 2494 949, +234 (0) 813 3959 245 principal@taidob.org

LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED INTO JS 1 FOR THE 2019/2020 ACADEMIC SESSION
Sequel to students performance at the just concluded Entrance Examination, the following students have been admitted into JS 1 for the first batch of the 2019/2020 Academic Session. Parents/Guardian are to collect their ward’s admission letter at the Administrative Block of the College from Wednesday, 17th April 2019 or visit www.taidob.org to print Admission Letter and other necessary documents
Congratulation.

S/N

Names

Registration Number

1

LAWANI Omotayo Chuks

2019/038

2

ADENIRAN Mofiyinfoluwa Emmanuel

2019/021

3

SOJOBI Opemipo Yemisi

2019/062

4

BALOGUN Farhaan Oluwasemilore

2019/022

5

JULIUS Shalom Oluwafemi

2019/079

6

SHITTU Abdullateef Oluwaferanmi

2019/028

7

OLUDARE Adijat Oritoke

2019/031

8

SOFELA Opeyemi Fisayo

2019/025

9

ADEGBUYI Iseoluwanimi Oluwasolabomi

2019/100

10

OLUBODE Hadassah Ewaoluwa

2019/015

11

ORIOWO Tiwalola Michelle

2019/101

12

ADEBAYO Toluwani Esther

2019/007

13

FAGBEMIRO Ibukunoluwa Ayodeji

2019/102

14

KEHINDE Peculiar Iteoluwakiishi

2019/090

15

AKINHANMI Mayokun Adejare

2019/030

16

AYO - AJASA Ibunkunoluwa Obaoluwadam

2019/063

17

THOMPSON Eyemisan Ebunoluwa

2019/018

18

ALAO Toluwani Elisha

2019/054

19

KUDAISI Toluwanimi Hephzibah

2019/027

20

ADEBAYO Kolade Miracle

2019/004

21

BISIRIYU Akorede Samuel

2019/034

22

SHITTU Elizabeth Doyinsola

2019/010

23

KELANI Emmanuel Golden

2019/029

24

ADEYEMI Mahmudah Aderinsola

2019/039

25

LAWAL Abdulrasheed Olamilekan

2019/005

26

AFOLAOGUN Oluwatimileyin Emmanuel

2019/001

27

FABUYI Anjolaoluwa Eunice

2019/009

28

OYERO Elyon Oluwanifemi

2019/041

29

MOGAJI Temidayo Quayum

2019/040

30

OMEIKE Anthony Osare

2019/051

31

AKANDE Oluwatofunmi Opemiposi

2019/026

32

SOWOLE Fikunayomi Samuel

2019/069

33

OLUSOGA Jesuloluwa Esther

2019/064

34

AKINTOLA Aleed Ajibola

2019/033

35

ENITAN Elizabeth Imoleoluwa

2019/057

36

SOFUNDE Collins  Oluwadarasimi

2019/093

37

ADEYEMI Al – ameen Adedoyin

2019/020

38

OKUSAN Opemipo Deborah

2019/103

39

OGUNJOBI Ifeoluwa Micheal

2019/035

40

ABIODUN - ONI Akorede Isaac

2019/067

41

ONIGBINDE - OTTI  Niniola Esther

2019/074

42

ODUNTAN Joseph Oluwatomisin

2019/037

43

ADENIYI Ayomide Elijah

2019/006

44

DADA Omotolani Faith

2019/003

45

RAIFU Emmanuella Ifeoluwa

2019/061

46

SALAAM Iman Olamiposi

2019/053

47

ODEKUNLE Julianah Olatunbosun

2019/085

48

OYEGOKE Yusra Yosola

2019/082

49

OLUWADAIRO Emmanuel Kolawole

2019/066

50

FALAYI Elijah Ayobami

2019/068

51

AJAYI Gracious Oluwadarasola

2019/077

52

BAMIRO Ibunkunoluwa Olufunto

2019/087

53

ADEBOYE Treasure Temiloluwa

2019/080

54

OMOTUNDE Monisola Joannah

2019/036

55

KAJOLA David Ajigbotoluwa

2019/086

56

OLATOYE Oluwajuwon Enoma

2019/014

57

AINA Daniel Favour

2019/023

58

AKAMO  Aliat Oyindamola

2019/017

59

TAOHEED Ziyad Gboyegawakot

2019/078

60

OBADINA Goodness Taiwo

2019/012

61

OBADINA Mercy Kehinde

2019/013

62

AKINTOKUN Mosimiloluwa Oluwajoba

2019/032

63

TAIWO Yusrat Imisioluwa

2019/058

64

POYI Vania Adamilo

2019/104

65

AKOREDE Khalid Bisoye

2019/024

66

SOBIYE Isaac Anomorigba

2019/019

67

ADEBOLA Peace Olawumi

2019/056

68

OMOTOSO David Eri - adura

2019/075

69

OKUNOLA Mariam Oreoluwa

2019/088

Students whose names do not appear on the list should please visit the College’s Administrative Block or call: 08133959245, 081055233560 for further information. 

Thank you.

Akinbola Aderonke (Mrs)
Exams and Records Officer
For: College Management