Need help?

+234 (0) 903 2494 949, +234 (0) 813 3959 245 principal@taidob.org

ACADEMIC STAFF

S/N

NAME

GENDER

DESGINATION

  1. 1

ABDULLAHI Toyin

F

Tutor

  1. 2

ABIONA Oluwatomilola Adeayo

F

Tutor

  1. 3

ADEGBITE I.O

M

Tutor

  1. 4

ADEFUWA O. F

M

Tutor

  1. 5

ADENEYE A. O.

M

Tutor

  1. 6

ADENIYI Kamolideen A.

M

Tutor

  1. 7

ADEWOLE R.T

F

Tutor

  1. 8

ADEYEMI TaiwoAyoola

M

Tutor

  1. 9

ADEYEMO Oluwafemi Caleb

M

Tutor

  1. 10

ADEYEYE A.F

M

Tutor

  1. 11

AKINBOWALE  R.A           

M

Tutor

  1. 12

AKINFENWA  O.K

F

Tutor

  1. 13

ADEOSUN Adeyemi S.

M

Tutor

  1. 14

ADIO O.M

F

Tutor

  1. 15

AKINTOLA Ibraheeem A.

M

Tutor

  1. 16

AKINJOBI Tobiloba Peter

M

Tutor

  1. 17

AMOS Taiwo mary

F

Tutor

  1. 18

AMUWA M.O

M

Tutor

  1. 19

AWONIYI O.A

M

Tutor

  1. 20

AYEDUN M. K. 

M

Tutor

  1. 21

AYENI . O.E

M

Tutor

  1. 22

AZAKA M. Olajumoke

M

Tutor

  1. 23

BABALOLA Abel Ibukun

M

Tutor

  1. 24

BABATUNDE Abiodun Solomon

M

Tutor

  1. 25

BELLO OlaitanSha’yaau

M

Tutor

  1. 26

BIOBAKU O.E

F

Tutor

  1. 27

DARAMOLA  O.D

F

Tutor

  1. 28

DARAMOLA M.O

M

Tutor

  1. 29

DADA Olatunde Sunday

M

Tutor

  1. 30

DARE-BANJOKO OlajumokeBusayo

F

Tutor

  1. 31

ESAN Rotimi .O.

M

Tutor

  1. 32

FALUYI  Ezekiel .O.

M

Tutor

  1. 33

FASOLA Raphael Monday

M

Tutor

  1. 34

FOLAYAN A.O

M

Tutor

  1. 35

GABRIEL Gbenga G.

M

Tutor

  1. 36

HAMZAT A.A

M

Tutor

  1. 37

IDUOZEE Ikponmwosa

M

Tutor

  1. 38

JIMOH O.F

F

Tutor

  1. 39

KOJEKU Kehinde A.

M

Tutor

  1. 40

KOLEOWO Bamise J.

F

Tutor

  1. 41

LAMIDI Ajani Taofiki

M

Tutor

  1. 42

MOFIKOYA AliuKayode

M

Tutor

  1. 43

MUFTAU Morounmubo Ahmed

M

Tutor

  1. 44

OBADINA Sunday Isaiah

M

Tutor

  1. 45

OGUNDEYI Kehinde Olusayo

M

Tutor

  1. 46

OGAZIE Obinna Okechukwu

M

Tutor

  1. 47

OGUNSAN Olubunmi Samuel

M

Tutor

  1. 48

OGUNTADE Olanrewaju David

M

Tutor

  1. 49

OGUNTOKE L.O

M

Tutor

  1. 50

OGUNTOLA OluseyiOwolabi

M

Tutor

  1. 51

OJELADE NurudeenEniola

M

Tutor

  1. 52

OKEOWO O.O

F

Tutor

  1. 53

OLADIPO B.S

M

Tutor

  1. 54

OLATOYE Jimoh Akanbi

M

Tutor

  1. 55

ONIYIDE Hanameel I.

M

Tutor

  1. 56

ONIMISI B.O

F

Tutor

  1. 57

OWOLABI B.O

M

Tutor

  1. 58

POPOOLA O.S

M

Tutor

  1. 59

SAKA A.S

M

Tutor

  1. 60

SANUSI Ridwan Oladipo

M

Tutor

  1. 61

SOBIYE A.T

F

Tutor

  1. 62

SOWAMI Yusuf Ola

M

Tutor

  1. 63

SODIMU Abdulkareem Abayomi

M

Tutor

  1. 64

STEPHEN Adekunle Adeolu

M

Tutor

  1. 65

TAROR Akpobaro Anthony

M

Tutor

  1. 66

UGBOAJAH Emmanuel Chidi

M

Tutor

  1. 67

YINUSA Omobolaji Fasilat

M

Tutor

  1. 68

ADEBAYO Temitope Oriyomi

F

Store keeper

  1. 69

ADEBODUN HENRY O.

M

Asst Exams & Records

  1. 70

ADEJONWO Aderonke Noimotu

F

Head Nurse

  1. 71

ADEMOLU Nike

F

Lab Attendant

  1. 72

ADENIJI Adewale Kareem

M

Housemaster

  1. 73

ADEGESHIN Adetunji Israel

M

Housemaster

  1. 74

ADENIJI Olayemi Victoria

F

Marketer

  1. 75

ADEGBITE Esther Temitope

F

Nurse

  1. 76

AKINNIRUN Dorcas Oluwakemi

F

Hostel Manager

  1. 77

AKINYOMI Esther Opeyemi

F

Computer

  1. 78

AKINBOLA Aderonke O.

F

Exams & Records

  1. 79

AKINROLE Olamilekan O.

M

Electrician

  1. 80

AKINFENWA Mojeed Alamu

M

Driver

  1. 81

ALLI Bukiyat Omolara

F

Housemistress

  1. 82

ANUFORO .F. Ikedi

M

Doctor

  1. 83

AWAKALA Emmanuel.F.

M

House Master

  1. 84

AWOLARU Olufemi O.

M

Audio Visual

  1. 85

AWOPEJU Catherine I

F

Nurse

  1. 86

BANJO Oludolapo Oluwakemi

F

Drug Dispensary

  1. 87

BELLO R. A.

F

Receptionist

  1. 88

DAVID Johnson Friday

M

Electrician

  1. 89

Dada Elizabeth Temitope

F

Computer Operator

  1. 90

ELEGBEDE Abiodun Oluwakemi

F

Auditor

  1. 91

FRANCIS Adefuyi L.

M

Housemaster

  1. 92

JAYESIMI A.T

M

Housemaster

  1. 93

JIBOKU Enitan Olutayo

M

Technician

  1. 94

JIBOKU O.A.

M

Accountant

  1. 95

KOMOLAFE Paul E.

M

Driver

  1. 96

KUFORIJI Tolu

M

Hostel Manager

  1. 97

LIADI Solomon Olalekan

M

Gen. Admin. Officer

  1. 98

MADUEKWE EBELECHUKWU

F

Doctor

  1. 99

MACAULAY Oluwasegun Matins

M

P.A

  1. 100

NNAKA Blessing Chisom

F

Receptionist

  1. 101

ODERINDE Saheed

M

Gardner

  1. 102

ODUGBEMI R.D

F

Call Centre

  1. 103

ODE Isaac Umumeh

M

Driver

  1. 104

ODEKUNLE Tolu Johnson

M

Maintenance Officer

  1. 105

OGUNDAIRO Sodiq Opeyemi

M

Computer Operator

  1. 106

ODULANA Omolola Esther

F

Librarian

  1. 107

OGUNLEYE Olamide Esther

F

Hostel Mistress

  1. 108

OGUNLANA Sunday

M

Computer

  1. 109

ONI Funmilayo Bolanle

F

Nurse

  1. 110

OLOWOSILE Temitayo .I.

F

Nurse

  1. 111

OJEDOKUN Adedoyin Funmilayo

F

Hostel Manager

  1. 112

OLANIYAN Olumuyiwa Diran

M

Admin Officer 2

  1. 113

OLATUBOSUN Fisayo

M

Housemaster

  1. 114

OLOYEDE

M

Lab. Technician

  1. 115

OLOYEDE Damilola I.

M

Comp Operator

  1. 116

OLUWOLE Adeola R.

F

Housemistress

  1. 117

OMOHIMI T.J

F

Counselor

  1. 118

ORIJA Ganiyat Ajoke

F

Account

  1. 119

SANGOSANYA Olaide James

M

Procurement and monitoring

  1. 120

SULAIMAN Olayemi Olokode

M

Librarian

  1. 121

TAIWO Oluwatosin F.

F

Lab. Attendant

  1. 122

TAIWO Sikrat Abiona

F

Nurse

  1. 123

YUSUF Ismail Babatunde

M

Account

  1. 124

ZOABAN  Mariam Shodolamu

F

Nurse